Extra Commuter Services
Western Line
Longford to Drumcondra
Departing Longford at 14.10hrs serving Edgeworthstown (14.23), Mullingar (14.43), Maynooth (15.30), Leixlip Louisa Bridge (15.37), Leixlip Confey (15.41), Clonsilla (15.46), Coolmine (15.50), Castleknock (15.53), Ashtown (15.57), Broombridge (16.01) and Drumcondra (16.07).
Drumcondra to Longford
Departing Drumcondra at 19.55hrs serving Broombridge (20.00), Ashtown (20.03), Castleknock (20.07), Coolmine (20.10), Clonsilla (20.12), Leixlip Confey (20.17), Leixlip Louisa Bridge (20.21), Maynooth (20.30), Enfield (20.43), Mullingar (21.17), Edgeworthstown (21.37) and Longford (21.50)
Maynooth to Drumcondra
Departing Maynooth at 16.20hrs serving Leixlip Louisa Bridge (16.27), Leixlip Confey (16.30), Clonsilla (16.35), Coolmine (16.38), Castleknock (16.41), Ashtown (16.44), Broombridge (16.47) and Drumcondra (16.55)
Drumcondra to Maynooth
Departing Drumcondra at 19.30hrs serving Broombridge (19.35), Ashtown (19.38), Castleknock (19.42), Coomine (19.44), Clonsilla (19.47), Leixlip Confey (19.52), Leixlip Louisa Bridge (19.55) and Maynooth (20.01).
Northern Line
Dundalk to Dublin Connolly
Departing Dundalk at 14.45hrs serving Drogheda (15.09) and Dublin Connolly (15.57)
Dublin Connolly to Dundalk
Departing Dublin Connolly at 20.05hrs serving Drogheda (20.47) and Dundalk (21.12).
Dublin Connolly to Drogheda
Departing Dublin Connolly at 21.40hrs serving Portmarnock (21.53), Malahide (21.57), Donabate (22.02), Rush & Lusk (22.06), Skerries (22.12), Balbriggan (22.17), Gormanston (22.22), Laytown (22.27) and Drogheda (22.34).
|